Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)

banner_kart


onlinekayit

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
 

banner_kesanbel

banner_kesanfes


  Save as Excel
KEŞAN MUNICIPALITY 15th INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT  
 
Organizer(s) : Mayorship of Keşan Municipality, Turkish Chess Federation, Edirne GHSİM  
Tournament Director : İLKER SARITEKİN  
Chief Arbiter : NA Derya ÖZKAN(34582959)  
Arbiter : NA Rafet GÜLMEZ(6372651), NA İlker SARITEKİN(34560360)  
Town : Keşan Municipality Atatürk Indoor Sports Hall  
Rating-Ø : 1541  
Date : 2017/08/13 To 2017/08/18  
 
GENEL KATEGORİ
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 2 GM SANİKİDZE TORNİKE 2533 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 8 49 46,50 0 6 4000
2 4 IM ANNABERDİEV MEİLİS 2487 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 50½ 44,75 0 6 2500
3 3 GM RASULOV VUGAR 2509 AZE AZERBAYCAN 49 44,00 0 6 1500
4 11 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2285 TUR ÇANAKKALE 7 53½ 42,75 0 5 1000
5 7 GUSEYNOV ALİHAN 2399 UZB ÖZBEKİSTAN 7 48½ 41,00 0 5 800
6 19 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2127 TUR İSTANBUL 7 48½ 39,00 0 6 600
7 16 ALİYEV ELNUR 2150 AZE AZERBAYCAN 7 47 39,75 0 5 550
8 12 FM ANNABERDİYEV BABAGELDİ 2234 TUR MERSİN 7 46 37,50 0 7 500
9 10 IM DİMİTROV ATANAS 2317 GRE YUNANİSTAN 7 45½ 37,75 0 6 450
10 5 GM BENİDZE DAVİT 2476 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 54 39,25 0 6 400
11 8 MARKİDİS KONSTANTİNOS 2350 GRE YUNANİSTAN 50½ 37,25 0 5 350
12 1 GM SAVCHENKO BORİS 2602 RUS RUSYA 50 37,50 0 6 300
13 14 ÖZALP BURAK 2182 TUR ANKARA 48 35,25 0 6 250
                             
                             
U16
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 21 MADEN MİRAÇ KEREM 2054 TUR MANİSA U16 6 47½ 30,00 0 6 1500
2 36 ŞAT ERAY 1917 TUR YALOVA U16 6 44½ 29,50 0 6 1000
3 48 BÜKE FURKAN 1810 TUR BURSA U16 6 41 27,75 0 4 800
4 47 ÇATAL UKTENUR F 1818 TUR GİRESUN U16 6 39 25,50 0 5 600
5 31 ÖZGÜR İSA 1971 TUR MUĞLA U16 48 28,25 0 5 500
6 38 ÖNEM UZAY ALTAY 1894 TUR İSTANBUL U16 45½ 27,75 0 4 400
7 49 AYDIN HAKAN ARDA 1792 TUR BURSA U16 44½ 25,00 0 5 300
8 52 ÇOLAK TUGAY 1766 TUR KOCAELİ U16 44 25,25 0 5 200
                             
                             
U10
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 56 ERGİN ŞAHİN 1714 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 42½ 25,75 0 4 1000
2 98 DURUÇAY UYGAR 1339 TUR İSTANBUL U08 5 38 17,50 0 5 750
3 81 ŞENYÜZ KUTAY EMRE 1483 TUR İSTANBUL U10 5 35½ 19,00 0 5 500
4 84 AKKAŞ DORUK 1464 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 5 34½ 17,00 0 5 250
5 82 SİNANOĞLU YUSUF 1482 TUR MANİSA U10 39½ 18,00 0 4 200
                             
                             
U8
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 98 DURUÇAY UYGAR 1339 TUR İSTANBUL U08 5 38 17,50 0 5 S. TAKIMI
2 91 PEHLİVANOĞLU ERAY 1415 TUR ANKARA U08 4 39 14,50 0 4 S. TAKIMI
3 127 ŞAHİN ARDACAN 1136 TUR ÇANAKKALE U08 4 34 13,75 0 3 S. TAKIMI
4 159 MURATOV NUREMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 4 33½ 12,50 0 4 S. TAKIMI
5 115 YANCI BARIŞ EMRE 1245 TUR İSTANBUL U08 4 30½ 10,50 0 4 S. TAKIMI
6 158 KYDYKOV DAMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 31½ 12,25 0 2 S. TAKIMI
7 155 KANATBEK AMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 3 35½ 11,50 0 2 S. TAKIMI
8 135 ŞENER ERDEM 1103 TUR ZONGULDAK U08 3 35½ 9,50 0 3 S. TAKIMI
9 136 SOFUOĞLU NEJAT 1092 TUR EDİRNE U08 3 30 7,00 0 3 S. TAKIMI
10 157 KORKMAZ YİĞİT HAN   TUR EDİRNE U08 2 26½ 5,00 0 2 S. TAKIMI
                             
                             
EN İYİ TÜRK
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 11 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2285 TUR ÇANAKKALE 7 53½ 42,75 0 5 2000
2 19 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2127 TUR İSTANBUL 7 48½ 39,00 0 6 1000
3 12 FM ANNABERDİYEV BABAGELDİ 2234 TUR MERSİN 7 46 37,50 0 7 750
4 14 ÖZALP BURAK 2182 TUR ANKARA 48 35,25 0 6 500
5 18 RZAYEV ASKAR 2133 TUR BURSA 47½ 34,75 0 6 300
6 26 YARAMIŞ HAKAN 2004 TUR İSTANBUL 44½ 31,75 0 6 250
                             
                             
EN İYİ KADIN
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 13 WIM TERELADZE SOPİKO F 2182 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 6 51 33,50 0 6 500
2 61 ISAYEVA AYNUR F 1703 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 6 44 28,00 0 6 400
3 42 SOBOLEVA ANASTASIA F 1864 RUS RUSYA 6 39½ 26,00 0 5 300
                             
                             
                             
                             
EN İYİ YEREL SPORCULAR
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict ÖDÜLLER
1 83 ENGİN ONAT 1473 TUR KEŞAN 6 41 29,00 0 5 500
2 87 ÇAKIR HÜSEYİN 1447 TUR KEŞAN 39 13,25 0 4 400
3 72 KEF BERKAY 1597 TUR KEŞAN 38½ 17,25 0 4 300
4 164 YILDIRIM KAAN   TUR KEŞAN 37½ 18,50 0 4 250
5 92 BALCI BERK 1411 TUR KEŞAN 4 39 14,00 0 4 200
6 109 KIRAL BARIŞ 1266 TUR KEŞAN U16 4 34½ 11,00 0 3 150
                             
EMEKTAR SPORCU  
EYÜP TÜRKÜCÜ S.TAKIMI +PLAKET
                             
EN KÜÇÜK SPORCU  
AMİR KANATBEK S.TAKIMI +PLAKET
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2012