Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)

banner_kart


onlinekayit

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
 

banner_kesanbel

banner_kesanfes


  Save as Excel
KEŞAN MUNICIPALITY 15th INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
Organizer(s) : Mayorship of Keşan Municipality, Turkish Chess Federation, Edirne GHSİM
Tournament Director : İLKER SARITEKİN
Chief Arbiter : NA Derya ÖZKAN(34582959)
Arbiter : NA Rafet GÜLMEZ(6372651), NA İlker SARITEKİN(34560360)
Town : Keşan Municipality Atatürk Indoor Sports Hall
Rating-Ø : 1541
Date : 2017/08/13 To 2017/08/18
Final ranking
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict
1 2 GM SANİKİDZE TORNİKE 2533 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 8 49 46,50 0 6
2 4 IM ANNABERDİEV MEİLİS 2487 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 50½ 44,75 0 6
3 3 GM RASULOV VUGAR 2509 AZE AZERBAYCAN 49 44,00 0 6
4 11 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2285 TUR ÇANAKKALE 7 53½ 42,75 0 5
5 7 GUSEYNOV ALİHAN 2399 UZB ÖZBEKİSTAN 7 48½ 41,00 0 5
6 19 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2127 TUR İSTANBUL 7 48½ 39,00 0 6
7 16 ALİYEV ELNUR 2150 AZE AZERBAYCAN 7 47 39,75 0 5
8 12 FM ANNABERDİYEV BABAGELDİ 2234 TUR MERSİN 7 46 37,50 0 7
9 10 IM DİMİTROV ATANAS 2317 GRE YUNANİSTAN 7 45½ 37,75 0 6
10 5 GM BENİDZE DAVİT 2476 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 54 39,25 0 6
11 8 MARKİDİS KONSTANTİNOS 2350 GRE YUNANİSTAN 50½ 37,25 0 5
12 1 GM SAVCHENKO BORİS 2602 RUS RUSYA 50 37,50 0 6
13 14 ÖZALP BURAK 2182 TUR ANKARA 48 35,25 0 6
14 18 RZAYEV ASKAR 2133 TUR BURSA 47½ 34,75 0 6
15 9 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRİYAR 2327 AZE AZERBAYCAN 45½ 32,00 0 6
16 26 YARAMIŞ HAKAN 2004 TUR İSTANBUL 44½ 31,75 0 6
17 13 WIM TERELADZE SOPİKO F 2182 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 6 51 33,50 0 6
18 6 IM STEFANOV EMİL 2455 BUL BULGARİSTAN 6 49½ 33,50 0 5
19 15 GRİGORİEV ARMEN 2160 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 6 48½ 33,50 0 5
20 21 MADEN MİRAÇ KEREM 2054 TUR MANİSA U16 6 47½ 30,00 0 6
21 34 KORKMAZ TURHAN 1942 TUR BURSA 6 45½ 29,50 0 6
22 43 ÖZKAN HAKAN 1856 TUR BURSA 6 45½ 28,00 0 6
23 23 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2050 TUR KARAMAN 6 45 29,50 0 6
24 36 ŞAT ERAY 1917 TUR YALOVA U16 6 44½ 29,50 0 6
25 61 ISAYEVA AYNUR F 1703 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 6 44 28,00 0 6
26 30 DÖNMEZ TAHA MERT 1972 TUR KARAMAN 6 43½ 29,75 0 5
27 25 IVANOV BORİS 2036 BUL BULGARİSTAN 6 42½ 28,50 0 5
28 83 ENGİN ONAT 1473 TUR KEŞAN 6 41 29,00 0 5
29 48 BÜKE FURKAN 1810 TUR BURSA U16 6 41 27,75 0 4
30 42 SOBOLEVA ANASTASIA F 1864 RUS RUSYA 6 39½ 26,00 0 5
31 47 ÇATAL UKTENUR F 1818 TUR GİRESUN U16 6 39 25,50 0 5
32 31 ÖZGÜR İSA 1971 TUR MUĞLA U16 48 28,25 0 5
33 33 ÖNEM CEM 1967 TUR EDİRNE 46 25,50 0 5
34 38 ÖNEM UZAY ALTAY 1894 TUR İSTANBUL U16 45½ 27,75 0 4
35 35 YALÇIN ÖZGÜN 1924 TUR HATAY 45 25,50 0 5
36 49 AYDIN HAKAN ARDA 1792 TUR BURSA U16 44½ 25,00 0 5
37 28 KÜRÜZ YUSUF 1988 TUR MALATYA 44 27,50 0 4
38 52 ÇOLAK TUGAY 1766 TUR KOCAELİ U16 44 25,25 0 5
39 41 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 TUR ANKARA 44 25,00 0 5
40 55 ŞENYÜZ MUSTAFA ZORBEY 1725 TUR İSTANBUL U16 44 24,50 0 5
41 39 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 TUR BOLU U16 44 24,00 0 4
42 56 ERGİN ŞAHİN 1714 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 42½ 25,75 0 4
43 32 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 TUR KARAMAN 42 24,25 0 5
44 53 İLKBAHAR NİMET SERAY F 1737 TUR KARAMAN U16 42 22,75 0 5
45 27 KARAKURT FAHRİ 2000 TUR EDİRNE 41 23,25 0 4
46 54 NUKAN BARIŞ TUNA 1727 TUR ÇORUM U16 40½ 23,50 0 4
47 29 ÖZTEKİN KEREM CAN 1983 TUR KOCAELİ 40 25,25 0 4
48 22 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 TUR İSTANBUL 38½ 24,75 0 5
49 37 MİRCHEVA NONA F 1906 BUL BULGARİSTAN 38½ 23,75 0 5
50 68 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY F 1665 TUR ANTALYA U16 38½ 22,25 0 5
51 51 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1770 TUR DENİZLİ U16 5 45 23,25 0 4
52 44 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ F 1836 TUR KARAMAN U16 5 44½ 23,25 0 4
53 24 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2039 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 5 44 24,75 0 3
54 40 TİLENBAEVA BAKTYGUL F 1884 KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN 5 44 23,25 0 4
55 45 GÜNEŞ SUNAY 1822 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 5 43½ 22,00 0 5
56 59 ÇEKLİ CEM 1707 TUR ANTALYA U16 5 43½ 20,50 0 5
57 65 ÜREGEN RAFET 1686 TUR ANTALYA U16 5 42 21,50 0 5
58 66 KARATİKEN SERAY F 1682 TUR MANİSA U16 5 42 20,00 0 5
59 64 ERİM ENGİN 1689 TUR İSTANBUL 5 41 21,00 0 5
60 67 USUPBEKOVA ZARİNA F 1666 KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U16 5 39½ 20,25 0 4
61 50 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 FID YALOVA 5 39 21,25 0 4
62 89 TÜRKÜCÜ EYÜP 1434 TUR ANKARA 5 39 20,00 0 5
63 58 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 TUR İSTANBUL 5 39 18,00 0 4
80 KOUTLAS NİKOLAOS 1517 GRE YUNANİSTAN U16 5 39 18,00 0 4
65 86 ŞENER KEREM 1450 TUR ZONGULDAK U16 5 38½ 18,50 0 5
66 98 DURUÇAY UYGAR 1339 TUR İSTANBUL U08 5 38 17,50 0 5
67 78 ŞİNİK YAĞMUR F 1530 TUR İSTANBUL U16 5 37 18,00 0 5
68 90 KARATİKEN ERTAN 1428 TUR MERSİN 5 36 19,00 0 4
69 97 ARAPÖZENGİ MERT ALİ 1360 TUR EDİRNE U16 5 36 16,50 0 5
70 81 ŞENYÜZ KUTAY EMRE 1483 TUR İSTANBUL U10 5 35½ 19,00 0 5
71 74 BALCI MESUT TANER 1551 TUR ÇANAKKALE 5 35 18,00 0 5
72 84 AKKAŞ DORUK 1464 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 5 34½ 17,00 0 5
73 69 ALİYEV TAMER 1621 FID YALOVA U16 43½ 20,75 0 4
74 63 BAĞCI HİKMET 1700 TUR İSTANBUL 43 23,25 0 4
75 17 EREN BARAN 2139 TUR İSTANBUL 42 19,75 0 3
76 46 ÖZCAN İLKER 1821 TUR İZMİR U16 40 17,75 0 4
77 82 SİNANOĞLU YUSUF 1482 TUR MANİSA U10 39½ 18,00 0 4
78 70 DELLOUDİS GEORGİOS 1612 GRE YUNANİSTAN 39½ 17,75 0 4
79 62 ÖZCAN KAAN 1701 TUR İSTANBUL U16 39½ 16,25 0 4
80 88 MUTİ EROL 1444 TUR ANKARA 39 18,25 0 2
81 71 APAK TEOMAN EMRE 1609 TUR İSTANBUL U16 39 15,75 0 4
82 87 ÇAKIR HÜSEYİN 1447 TUR KEŞAN 39 13,25 0 4
83 72 KEF BERKAY 1597 TUR KEŞAN 38½ 17,25 0 4
84 73 CİRİT UĞUR 1562 TUR EDİRNE U16 38 16,25 0 4
85 164 YILDIRIM KAAN   TUR KEŞAN 37½ 18,50 0 4
86 95 AYMIŞ MUSTAFA ALPER 1390 TUR İSTANBUL U10 37½ 16,25 0 4
87 85 ŞİRİN AHMET 1451 TUR EDİRNE 37 17,00 0 4
88 131 ŞAHİN ENGİNCAN 1111 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 36 15,75 0 4
89 96 TSAGKOUDIS DIMITRIOS 1383 GRE YUNANİSTAN 35 14,75 0 4
90 106 ERTABAK ARAL 1294 TUR İSTANBUL U10 33½ 12,25 0 4
91 118 AYDIN CEYLAN 1237 TUR BURSA 32 13,75 0 4
92 105 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307 TUR KIRKLARELİ U10 31 15,50 0 4
93 107 AKTAY HASAN NEZİH 1289 TUR ÇANAKKALE 30½ 15,25 0 4
94 20 DİRİ REHA 2062 TUR ANTALYA 4 46½ 20,25 0 3
95 76 KERVANCIOĞLU TALU 1546 TUR GAZİANTEP U16 4 40½ 16,75 0 3
96 94 ÇABUK CAN 1393 TUR EDİRNE U16 4 40½ 14,50 0 4
97 75 CEYHAN MERT 1549 TUR İZMİR U10 4 39½ 15,25 0 2
98 91 PEHLİVANOĞLU ERAY 1415 TUR ANKARA U08 4 39 14,50 0 4
99 92 BALCI BERK 1411 TUR KEŞAN 4 39 14,00 0 4
100 100 KAYA İBRAHİM 1331 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 4 37½ 13,50 0 4
101 104 KARATİKEN BERAY F 1307 TUR MERSİN U10 4 36½ 14,00 0 4
102 102 DOĞAN KAYRA 1319 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 4 36 10,00 0 4
103 113 AKKAŞ ÖZGÜR 1256 TUR ÇANAKKALE 4 34½ 11,00 0 4
104 109 KIRAL BARIŞ 1266 TUR KEŞAN U16 4 34½ 11,00 0 3
105 127 ŞAHİN ARDACAN 1136 TUR ÇANAKKALE U08 4 34 13,75 0 3
106 156 KAYA ADA KAAN   TUR ÇANAKKALE U16 4 33½ 14,75 0 3
107 159 MURATOV NUREMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 4 33½ 12,50 0 4
108 103 YILDIRIM NEHİR F 1316 TUR ÇANAKKALE U16 4 33½ 12,00 0 4
109 111 SIVACI ALİ 1264 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 4 33 12,00 0 4
110 146 AZADOVA LEYLİ F   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 4 31½ 12,00 0 4
111 119 KAVUKCU BERRA F 1236 TUR DENİZLİ U16 4 31½ 11,25 0 3
112 101 SEL FURKAN 1331 TUR KEŞAN U10 4 31½ 10,50 0 4
113 124 SOFUOĞLU İLAYDA NAZLI F 1194 TUR EDİRNE U16 4 31 11,50 0 3
114 121 ERDOĞAN EREN 1232 TUR EDİRNE U16 4 31 10,50 0 4
115 123 ARAS HARUN REŞİT 1226 TUR KEŞAN U16 4 31 10,50 0 3
116 115 YANCI BARIŞ EMRE 1245 TUR İSTANBUL U08 4 30½ 10,50 0 4
117 126 BOZKURT YAĞMUR F 1184 TUR KEŞAN U10 4 30½ 8,50 0 4
118 120 ATAY ALP ŞEVKET 1235 TUR İSTANBUL U10 4 29½ 10,00 0 4
119 160 SYDYKOVA GULBARA F   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN 38 16,00 0 2
120 108 ÇETİN MİR EFE 1270 TUR ANTALYA U16 36 11,75 0 3
121 122 MÜJDECİ MUHAMMED DİYAR 1227 TUR KEŞAN U16 35½ 14,00 0 3
122 117 ŞAHİN BATUHAN TUNA 1240 TUR EDİRNE U10 35 11,00 0 3
123 114 AVCU NEBİ ALPEREN 1252 TUR EDİRNE U16 34½ 10,25 0 3
124 147 AZAMATOV SANZHAR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U16 34 13,25 0 3
125 158 KYDYKOV DAMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 31½ 12,25 0 2
126 112 AKALTUNTAŞ YİĞİT 1260 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 30 9,00 0 3
127 144 ALYBAEV ATAİ   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U10 3 38 13,00 0 3
128 155 KANATBEK AMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 3 35½ 11,50 0 2
129 135 ŞENER ERDEM 1103 TUR ZONGULDAK U08 3 35½ 9,50 0 3
130 110 DANIŞAN RAMAZAN 1265 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 35 8,00 0 3
131 99 ÇELEN EMİRHAN 1332 TUR KEŞAN U10 3 33½ 7,50 0 3
132 130 DELLOUDİS VAİTSİS 1124 GRE YUNANİSTAN U16 3 33 7,75 0 2
133 139 DANIŞAN ŞENAY F 1067 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 32½ 8,00 0 1
134 125 AYAROĞLU ERDEM 1190 TUR KEŞAN U16 3 32½ 7,00 0 3
135 150 BAZAROVA AYLARA F   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 3 32 8,00 0 3
136 136 SOFUOĞLU NEJAT 1092 TUR EDİRNE U08 3 30 7,00 0 3
137 128 KARA TUĞKAN 1128 TUR EDİRNE U16 3 30 6,50 0 3
138 165 ÜSTÜN NİSA F   TUR KEŞAN U16 3 29½ 8,00 0 3
139 134 DUVARCI TAHA 1104 TUR KEŞAN U10 3 28½ 5,50 0 3
140 154 GÜVEN ATA AYTEKİN   TUR İSTANBUL U10 3 28 7,25 0 2
141 133 BİLİCİ EZEL SENEM F 1108 TUR KEŞAN U10 3 27½ 6,75 0 2
142 138 BOZKURT MİNEL F 1068 TUR KEŞAN U16 3 25½ 6,50 0 3
143 163 TOPALOĞLU GÖKALP   TUR KEŞAN U16 3 23½ 7,00 0 3
144 140 TSAKAGİANNİS KYRİAKOS 1051 GRE YUNANİSTAN U10 32 7,25 0 1
145 149 BAZAROV MUHAMETNAZAR   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 29½ 5,50 0 2
146 143 KORUCU IRMAK EYLÜL F 1004 TUR KEŞAN U10 26 3,75 0 2
147 132 GÖRMEZ AHMET 1110 TUR KEŞAN U10 25½ 4,25 0 2
148 60 SÖZEN ABDULLAH 1704 TUR ANKARA 2 35 7,00 0 2
149 57 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1712 TUR ÇANAKKALE 2 35 5,00 0 2
150 116 YILDIRIM HASAN CAN 1245 TUR KEŞAN U16 2 32 3,50 0 2
151 162 TELCİ GÖKAY   TUR KEŞAN U16 2 31 7,00 0 2
152 153 GÜNEY SİMLA F   TUR KEŞAN U10 2 29 5,50 0 2
153 166 ŞEVİK DENİZ   TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 2 28 4,50 0 2
154 145 AYTEK AKSU   TUR KEŞAN U16 2 28 4,00 0 1
155 157 KORKMAZ YİĞİT HAN   TUR EDİRNE U08 2 26½ 5,00 0 2
156 151 DEMİR ARDA   TUR KIRKLARELİ U16 2 26 3,00 0 1
157 129 ŞİLLİ DERİNSU ŞİRİN F 1128 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 2 24 3,00 0 0
158 142 YILDIZ İBRAHİM BARAN 1034 TUR KEŞAN U10 2 23½ 3,00 0 2
159 161 SİLİSTRE YALIN   TUR KEŞAN U10 2 23½ 2,50 0 1
160 77 DİZDAR DİDEM DİLARA F 1535 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 33 5,75 0 1
161 79 ÖZTÜRK BURAK 1521 TUR İZMİR 31 5,25 0 1
162 148 BATYROVA JENNET F   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U10 25 1,75 0 0
163 93 DEMİR EMİRHAN 1397 TUR EDİRNE 1 32½ 3,00 0 1
164 137 TUNCA MİRZA 1092 TUR KEŞAN U16 1 28 1,00 0 1
165 141 KARA TUĞBERK 1041 TUR EDİRNE U10 1 26 3,00 0 1
166 152 ENGİN ÇAĞIN   TUR KEŞAN U10 1 25½ 1,00 0 1
                           
                           
                           
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2012