Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)

onlinekayit

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
 

banner_kesanbel

banner_kesanfes


  Save as Excel
Keşan Municipality XIV. International Open Chess Tournament
Organizer(s) : Mayorship of Keşan Municipality, Turkish Chess Federation, Edirne GHSİM
Tournament Director : İLKER SARITEKİN
Chief Arbiter : FA Ahmet UÇTU(34505806)
Arbiter : NA Derya ÖZKAN(34582959), NA Selda ELDEN (6356001), Arda KILINÇ (3324),
Mustafa ALCAN (4731), Mustafa ÇAKIR (4970), Rıdvan BİLGİN (4969), H. İlayda DEĞİRMENCİ (3323)
Town : Keşan Municipality Atatürk Indoor Sports Hall
Rating-Ø : 1510
Date : 2016/08/14 To 2016/08/19
Round 8 on 2016/08/18 at 16:00
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg Pts Res. Pts Name NRtg IRtg
1 GM BENIDZE DAVIT   2480 7 ½ - ½ 6 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN   2298
2 FM ÖZEN DENİZ 2198 2193 6 ½ - ½ ERERDEM GANİ EREN 2181 2147
3 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR   2332 ½ - ½ OLÇUM AHMET 2133 2091
4 ÖZOGLU BERKER 1925 1880 0 - 1 ALIYEV ELNUR   2081
5 ŞİMŞEK HAKKI KAAN 1925 1859 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI   2346
6 ASGAROV MUSHFIG   2240 5 1 - 0 5 PERÇİN BARIŞ 1978 1914
7 RZAYEV ASKAR 2158 2120 5 1 - 0 5 TAŞKAYA MUHAMMET 2009 1931
8 JAVADOV RAMIL   2130 5 1 - 0 5 KILIÇ UMUT 1953 1932
9 ÖZGÜR İSA 1833 1751 5 1 - 0 5 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2041 1969
10 WFM GÖKBULUT YULIA 2017 2038 5 1 - 0 5 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1826 1756
11 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1782 1596 5 1 - 0 5 PERÇİN ÖNDER 2026 1950
12 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2019 1975 5 1 - 0 5 ÖZKAN HAKAN 1911 1874
13 BENK TOLGA TUGAY 2012 1940 5 1 - 0 5 BAĞCI HİKMET 1794 1726
14 ÖNEM UZAY ALTAY 1795 1710 5 1 - 0 IM MARHOLEV DIMITAR   2236
15 GÜZEL FATİH 1893 1847 1 - 0 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2227
16 METİN OĞUZ 2132 2084 1 - 0 ÖNEM CEM 2014 1887
17 SAYIN ATAKAN 1919 1871 ½ - ½ ÖNTÜRK SENAN UTKU 1919 1776
18 YARAMIŞ HAKAN 2059 1984 4 1 - 0 4 AYTEKİN FURKAN EMRE 1620 1551
19 BAL ENES EMRE 2000 1943 4 1 - 0 4 ÇALIŞKAN BERK TUĞRA 1558 1413
20 ÇEBİ ÖMER EMİR 1634 1544 4 0 - 1 4 ÇAKIROĞLU METİN 1995 1917
21 ŞAHİN MELİH ARDA 1497   4 ½ - ½ 4 ATAMER TUNCAY 1953 1934
22 CİRİT UĞUR 1499 1351 4 1 - 0 4 SEZGÜN YAKUP 1949 1764
23 YILMAZEL SINEM 1489 1374 4 0 - 1 4 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 1902 1789
24 CAN İLHAN 1886 1807 4 1 - 0 4 BALCI MESUT TANER 1487 1321
25 DÖNMEZ TAHA MERT 1869 1732 4 1 - 0 4 YAVUZ SALİH KEREM 1471 1237
26 TÜRKÜCÜ EYÜP 1390 1294 4 0 - 1 4 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1840 1751
27 GÜNEŞ SUNAY 1834 1836 4 ½ - ½ 4 ŞENYÜZ KUTAY EMRE 1394 1105
28 YAVUZ ELİF SILA 1354 1154 4 0 - 1 4 KAVUKÇU MUSTAFA 1781 1667
29 NAZİKKOL SADIK CAN 1765 1668 4 1 - 0 4 AKTAY HASAN NEZİH 1228 1034
30 EKER ALPEREN 1211   4 0 - 1 4 WCM DURAN ESMA DOĞA 1747 1663
31 ÖZMEN TANER 1747 1738 1 - 0 4 AKKAŞ ÖZGÜR 1060  
32 ÇAKIR HÜSEYİN 1421   0 - 1 ONUR CEM 1723 1652
33 ŞENYÜZ MUSTAFA ZORBEY 1720 1625 1 - 0 ŞAHİN DİLEM 1315  
34 AYMIŞ MUSTAFA ALPER 1215   0 - 1 BİRGELİR MELİSA 1662 1565
35 MIRZAZADA NAZRIN   1617 1 - 0 SAYAN ALİ EMRE 1297  
36 ÇALISKAN GAMZE 1040   0 - 1 KAYA ILGIN 1544 1321
37 ŞİMBİL AYDIN 1310 1478 3 1 - 0 3 YILDIRIM HASAN CAN 1205  
38 ÇİFTÇİ ZEYNEP 1326 1204 3 1 - 0 3 KIRAL BARIŞ 1201  
39 AVCU NEBİ ALPEREN 1256   3 1 - 0 3 ULAKÇI ZEYNEP ASEL 1201  
40 SIVACI ALİ 1255   3 1 - 0 3 ERDOĞAN EREN 1187  
41 ARDA EGEBERK 1254   3 0 - 1 3 KAVUKCU BERRA 1179 1037
42 MÜJDECİ MUHAMMED DİYAR 1236   3 1 - 0 3 ŞAHİN BARAN CAN 1163  
43 ALKAN HARUN 1172   3 1 - 0 3 ÖZBIROL ÖZGÜR 1234  
44 YÜKSEL İLSU 1099   3 0 - 1 3 SEL FURKAN 1233  
45 BOZKURT MİNEL     3 0 - 1 3 ALTUÇ GÖRKEM 1230  
46 ÖZÇAKIR İBRAHİM     3 1 - 0 3 YILDIRIM ÖMER ARDA 1230  
47 ŞAHİN BATUHAN TUNA 1216   3 1 - 0 3 GÖRMEZ AHMET 1110  
48 ÇALEN EMİRHAN 1297   0 - 1 3 ACAR İBRAHİM HALİL    
49 YAŞAR SALIH KAĞAN 1252   1 - 0 DUVARCI TAHA 1072  
50 SINMAZ İREM 1222   1 - 0 ERGENE ATA MERIÇ 1004  
51 BALYEMEZ RÜYA     0 - 1 ŞİMBİL ARDA KAAN 1204  
52 AKKAŞ DORUK 1183   1 - 0 ŞAHİN İBRAHİM    
53 DALKIRAN ZAFER 1159   1 - 0 2 BOZKURT YAĞMUR 1133  
54 BİLİCİ EZEL SENEM 1018   2 1 - 0 2 YÜKSEL GÖKDENİZ 1156  
55 ARAS HARUN REŞİT 1154   2 1 - 0 2 ULU BATURAY    
56 AYAROĞLU ERDEM     2 1 - 0 2 ÖZDEMİR RUMEYSA 1098  
57 ÇULHA EFE KAYRA     2 0 - 1 2 YILDIZ İBRAHIM BARAN 1064  
58 ŞAHİN ENGİNCAN     2 1 - 0 2 ÖZGÜCÜ ALIN EYLÜL 1026  
59 BAYRAKTAR ATABERK 1000   2 0 - 1 2 ŞAHİN ARDACAN    
60 SEVİM AYBERK     1 ½ - ½ 1 GEDİK İSMAİL TUNAHAN 1067  
61 KARA SİMANUR BEYZA     1 - - + 1 ULUDAĞ HİLAL    
62 ARABACI EMİR     0 0 - 1 1 ÖNCÜL BETÜL    
                       
                       
                       
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2012