Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)

onlinekayit

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
 

banner_kesanbel

banner_kesanfes


  Save as Excel
Keşan Municipality XIV. International Open Chess Tournament
Organizer(s) : Mayorship of Keşan Municipality, Turkish Chess Federation, Edirne GHSİM
Tournament Director : İLKER SARITEKİN
Chief Arbiter : FA Ahmet UÇTU(34505806)
Arbiter : NA Derya ÖZKAN(34582959), NA Selda ELDEN (6356001), Arda KILINÇ (3324), Mustafa ALCAN (4731),
Mustafa ÇAKIR (4970), Rıdvan BİLGİN (4969), H. İlayda DEĞİRMENCİ (3323)
Town : Keşan Municipality Atatürk Indoor Sports Hall
Rating-Ø : 1510
Date : 2016/08/14 To 2016/08/19
Round 9 on 2016/08/19 at 10:00
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg Pts Res. Pts Name NRtg IRtg
1 ALIYEV ELNUR   2081 ½ - ½ GM BENIDZE DAVIT   2480
2 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN   2298 ½ - ½ FM ÖZEN DENİZ 2198 2193
3 WFM GÖKBULUT YULIA 2017 2038 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR   2332
4 ASGAROV MUSHFIG   2240 6 1 - 0 6 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2019 1975
5 ERERDEM GANİ EREN 2181 2147 6 1 - 0 6 BENK TOLGA TUGAY 2012 1940
6 ÖZGÜR İSA 1833 1751 6 ½ - ½ 6 RZAYEV ASKAR 2158 2120
7 OLÇUM AHMET 2133 2091 6 1 - 0 6 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1782 1596
8 ÖNEM UZAY ALTAY 1795 1710 6 ½ - ½ 6 JAVADOV RAMIL   2130
9 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI   2346 1 - 0 ÖZOGLU BERKER 1925 1880
10 ŞİMŞEK HAKKI KAAN 1925 1859 0 - 1 METİN OĞUZ 2132 2084
11 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2041 1969 5 - - + GÜZEL FATİH 1893 1847
12 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 1902 1789 5 ½ - ½ 5 YARAMIŞ HAKAN 2059 1984
13 PERÇİN ÖNDER 2026 1950 5 1 - 0 5 CAN İLHAN 1886 1807
14 TAŞKAYA MUHAMMET 2009 1931 5 1 - 0 5 DÖNMEZ TAHA MERT 1869 1732
15 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1840 1751 5 + - - 5 BAL ENES EMRE 2000 1943
16 ÇAKIROĞLU METİN 1995 1917 5 1 - 0 5 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1826 1756
17 BAĞCI HİKMET 1794 1726 5 0 - 1 5 PERÇİN BARIŞ 1978 1914
18 KILIÇ UMUT 1953 1932 5 - - + 5 KAVUKÇU MUSTAFA 1781 1667
19 WCM DURAN ESMA DOĞA 1747 1663 5 0 - 1 5 SAYIN ATAKAN 1919 1871
20 ÖNTÜRK SENAN UTKU 1919 1776 5 0 - 1 5 NAZİKKOL SADIK CAN 1765 1668
21 ÖZKAN HAKAN 1911 1874 5 1 - 0 5 CİRİT UĞUR 1499 1351
22 IM MARHOLEV DIMITAR   2236 1 - 0 ONUR CEM 1723 1652
23 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2227 1 - 0 ŞENYÜZ MUSTAFA ZORBEY 1720 1625
24 ÖNEM CEM 2014 1887 1 - 0 ŞAHİN MELİH ARDA 1497  
25 ATAMER TUNCAY 1953 1934 0 - 1 MIRZAZADA NAZRIN   1617
26 BİRGELİR MELİSA 1662 1565 + - - GÜNEŞ SUNAY 1834 1836
27 KAYA ILGIN 1544 1321 1 - 0 ÖZMEN TANER 1747 1738
28 ŞENYÜZ KUTAY EMRE 1394 1105 0 - 1 4 ÇEBİ ÖMER EMİR 1634 1544
29 SEZGÜN YAKUP 1949 1764 4 1 - 0 4 SIVACI ALİ 1255  
30 AYTEKİN FURKAN EMRE 1620 1551 4 1 - 0 4 MÜJDECİ MUHAMMED DİYAR 1236  
31 ÇALIŞKAN BERK TUĞRA 1558 1413 4 1 - 0 4 ŞAHİN BATUHAN TUNA 1216  
32 SEL FURKAN 1233   4 0 - 1 4 YILMAZEL SINEM 1489 1374
33 BALCI MESUT TANER 1487 1321 4 1 - 0 4 EKER ALPEREN 1211  
34 ALTUÇ GÖRKEM 1230   4 0 - 1 4 ŞİMBİL AYDIN 1310 1478
35 YAVUZ SALİH KEREM 1471 1237 4 1 - 0 4 ALKAN HARUN 1172  
36 AKTAY HASAN NEZİH 1228 1034 4 1 - 0 4 TÜRKÜCÜ EYÜP 1390 1294
37 AKKAŞ ÖZGÜR 1060   4 1 - 0 4 YAVUZ ELİF SILA 1354 1154
38 KAVUKCU BERRA 1179 1037 4 0 - 1 4 ÇİFTÇİ ZEYNEP 1326 1204
39 ACAR İBRAHİM HALİL     4 0 - 1 4 AVCU NEBİ ALPEREN 1256  
40 ÇAKIR HÜSEYİN 1421   1 - 0 4 ÖZÇAKIR İBRAHİM    
41 ŞAHİN DİLEM 1315   0 - 1 AYMIŞ MUSTAFA ALPER 1215  
42 SAYAN ALİ EMRE 1297   ½ - ½ AKKAŞ DORUK 1183  
43 ŞİMBİL ARDA KAAN 1204   1 - 0 YAŞAR SALIH KAĞAN 1252  
44 SINMAZ İREM 1222   ½ - ½ DALKIRAN ZAFER 1159  
45 ÖZBIROL ÖZGÜR 1234   3 1 - 0 ÇALISKAN GAMZE 1040  
46 GÖRMEZ AHMET 1110   3 + - - 3 ARDA EGEBERK 1254  
47 YILDIRIM ÖMER ARDA 1230   3 1 - 0 3 YÜKSEL İLSU 1099  
48 YILDIRIM HASAN CAN 1205   3 1 - 0 3 BİLİCİ EZEL SENEM 1018  
49 KIRAL BARIŞ 1201   3 0 - 1 3 AYAROĞLU ERDEM    
50 ULAKÇI ZEYNEP ASEL 1201   3 1 - 0 3 BOZKURT MİNEL    
51 ERDOĞAN EREN 1187   3 1 - 0 3 ŞAHİN ARDACAN    
52 ŞAHİN BARAN CAN 1163   3 1 - 0 3 ŞAHİN ENGİNCAN    
53 YILDIZ İBRAHIM BARAN 1064   3 0 - 1 3 ARAS HARUN REŞİT 1154  
54 ERGENE ATA MERIÇ 1004   1 - 0 ÇALEN EMİRHAN 1297  
55 DUVARCI TAHA 1072   0 - 1 BALYEMEZ RÜYA    
56 ŞAHİN İBRAHİM     - - + 2 YÜKSEL GÖKDENİZ 1156  
57 BOZKURT YAĞMUR 1133   2 1 - 0 2 ULUDAĞ HİLAL    
58 ÖZDEMİR RUMEYSA 1098   2 + - - 2 ULU BATURAY    
59 ÖZGÜCÜ ALIN EYLÜL 1026   2 - - + 2 ÇULHA EFE KAYRA    
60 ÖNCÜL BETÜL     2 0 - 1 2 BAYRAKTAR ATABERK 1000  
61 GEDİK İSMAİL TUNAHAN 1067   1 - 0 0 ARABACI EMİR    
SEVİM AYBERK     1 - - Bye    
                       
                       
                       
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2012