Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)

banner_kart


onlinekayit

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
 

banner_kesanbel

banner_kesanfes


  Save as Excel
KEŞAN MUNICIPALITY 15th INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
Organizer(s) : Mayorship of Keşan Municipality, Turkish Chess Federation, Edirne GHSİM
Tournament Director : İLKER SARITEKİN
Chief Arbiter : NA Derya ÖZKAN(34582959)
Arbiter : NA RAFET GÜLMEZ(6372651), NA İlker SARITEKİN(34560360)
Town : Keşan Municipality Atatürk Indoor Sports Hall
Rating-Ø : 1541
Date : 2017/08/13 To 2017/08/18
Starting Rank List
SNo. Name NRtg IRtg FED Club Type Fide-No.
1 GM SAVCHENKO BORİS   2602 RUS RUSYA 4147332
2 GM SANİKİDZE TORNİKE   2533 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 13602608
3 GM RASULOV VUGAR   2509 AZE AZERBAYCAN 13402390
4 IM ANNABERDİEV MEİLİS   2487 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 14000563
5 GM BENİDZE DAVİT   2476 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 13603086
6 IM STEFANOV EMİL   2455 BUL BULGARİSTAN 2914794
7 GUSEYNOV ALİHAN   2399 UZB ÖZBEKİSTAN 14202875
8 MARKİDİS KONSTANTİNOS   2350 GRE YUNANİSTAN 4203500
9 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRİYAR   2327 AZE AZERBAYCAN 13402285
10 IM DİMİTROV ATANAS   2317 GRE YUNANİSTAN 2901315
11 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2258 2285 TUR ÇANAKKALE 6319602
12 FM ANNABERDİYEV BABAGELDİ 2234 2223 TUR MERSİN 14000385
13 WIM TERELADZE SOPİKO F   2182 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 13600486
14 ÖZALP BURAK 2182 2129 TUR ANKARA 6314210
15 GRİGORİEV ARMEN   2160 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 13601822
16 ALİYEV ELNUR   2150 AZE AZERBAYCAN 13402617
17 EREN BARAN 2139 2120 TUR İSTANBUL 6302319
18 RZAYEV ASKAR 2133 2072 TUR BURSA 13405039
19 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2127 2060 TUR İSTANBUL 6302572
20 DİRİ REHA 2062 1982 TUR ANTALYA 6370691
21 MADEN MİRAÇ KEREM 2054 2014 TUR MANİSA U16 6381596
22 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 1944 TUR İSTANBUL 6325866
23 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2050 2039 TUR KARAMAN 6371930
24 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2039 2006 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 13401238
25 IVANOV BORİS   2036 BUL BULGARİSTAN 2905256
26 YARAMIŞ HAKAN 2004 1944 TUR İSTANBUL 6304613
27 KARAKURT FAHRİ 2000 1905 TUR EDİRNE 6316590
28 KÜRÜZ YUSUF 1988 1903 TUR MALATYA 6307477
29 ÖZTEKİN KEREM CAN 1918 1983 TUR KOCAELİ 6350151
30 DÖNMEZ TAHA MERT 1972 1918 TUR KARAMAN 6365884
31 ÖZGÜR İSA 1971 1930 TUR MUĞLA U16 6372015
32 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 1878 TUR KARAMAN 6325297
33 ÖNEM CEM 1967 1819 TUR EDİRNE 6303625
34 KORKMAZ TURHAN 1942 1867 TUR BURSA 6307442
35 YALÇIN ÖZGÜN 1924 1871 TUR HATAY 6336400
36 ŞAT ERAY 1917 1826 TUR YALOVA U16 6347967
37 MİRCHEVA NONA F   1906 BUL BULGARİSTAN 2915650
38 ÖNEM UZAY ALTAY 1894 1880 TUR İSTANBUL U16 6360823
39 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 1849 TUR BOLU U16 6367003
40 TİLENBAEVA BAKTYGUL F   1884 KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN 13800639
41 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 1840 TUR ANKARA 6329381
42 SOBOLEVA ANASTASIA F   1864 RUS RUSYA 4132599
43 ÖZKAN HAKAN 1856 1794 TUR BURSA 6310141
44 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ F 1836 1804 TUR KARAMAN U16 6380840
45 GÜNEŞ SUNAY 1822 1814 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 6304168
46 ÖZCAN İLKER 1821 1572 TUR İZMİR U16 74501801
47 ÇATAL UKTENUR F 1818 1738 TUR GİRESUN U16 34504290
48 BÜKE FURKAN 1810 1714 TUR BURSA U16 34558179
49 AYDIN HAKAN ARDA 1792 1735 TUR BURSA U16 6346146
50 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 1651 FID YALOVA 6373810
51 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1770 1663 TUR DENİZLİ U16 6380077
52 ÇOLAK TUGAY 1766 1589 TUR KOCAELİ U16 34509046
53 İLKBAHAR NİMET SERAY F 1737 1622 TUR KARAMAN U16 6372449
54 NUKAN BARIŞ TUNA 1727 1610 TUR ÇORUM U16 6373470
55 ŞENYÜZ MUSTAFA ZORBEY 1725 1573 TUR İSTANBUL U16 6380395
56 ERGİN ŞAHİN 1714 1471 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 34591257
57 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1712 1617 TUR ÇANAKKALE 6307230
58 DURUÇAY ETEM 1577 1711 TUR İSTANBUL 6308430
59 ÇEKLİ CEM 1683 1707 TUR ANTALYA U16 34553835
60 SÖZEN ABDULLAH 1704 1629 TUR ANKARA 6360645
61 ISAYEVA AYNUR F   1703 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 14001845
62 ÖZCAN KAAN 1701 1675 TUR İSTANBUL U16 34566422
63 BAĞCI HİKMET 1700 1695 TUR İSTANBUL 6305997
64 ERİM ENGİN 1689 1619 TUR İSTANBUL 6305229
65 ÜREGEN RAFET 1686 1613 TUR ANTALYA U16 34533567
66 KARATİKEN SERAY F 1682 1521 TUR MANİSA U16 6382355
67 USUPBEKOVA ZARİNA F   1666 KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U16 13803140
68 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY F 1665 1551 TUR ANTALYA U16 6358187
69 ALİYEV TAMER 1621 1403 FID YALOVA U16 34517880
70 DELLOUDİS GEORGİOS   1612 GRE YUNANİSTAN 4262190
71 APAK TEOMAN EMRE 1609 1453 TUR İSTANBUL U16 34556362
72 KEF BERKAY 1597   TUR KEŞAN 6311229
73 CİRİT UĞUR 1562 1409 TUR EDİRNE U16 34560424
74 BALCI MESUT TANER 1551 1357 TUR ÇANAKKALE 6363458
75 CEYHAN MERT 1549 1191 TUR İZMİR U10 44515820
76 KERVANCIOĞLU TALU 1546 1509 TUR GAZİANTEP U16 34502653
77 DİZDAR DİDEM DİLARA F 1535 1510 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 6365531
78 ŞİNİK YAĞMUR F 1530 1346 TUR İSTANBUL U16 34505750
79 ÖZTÜRK BURAK 1521 1349 TUR İZMİR 34593470
80 KOUTLAS NİKOLAOS   1517 GRE YUNANİSTAN U16 25827138
81 ŞENYÜZ KUTAY EMRE 1483 1117 TUR İSTANBUL U10 34525700
82 SİNANOĞLU YUSUF 1482 1233 TUR MANİSA U10 34572104
83 ENGİN ONAT 1473   TUR KEŞAN 6317499
84 AKKAŞ DORUK 1464 1224 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 44517556
85 ŞİRİN AHMET 1451 1374 TUR EDİRNE 6387861
86 ŞENER KEREM 1450 1178 TUR ZONGULDAK U16 44515154
87 ÇAKIR HÜSEYİN 1447   TUR KEŞAN 6359639
88 MUTİ EROL 1444 1338 TUR ANKARA 6364780
89 TÜRKÜCÜ EYÜP 1434 1282 TUR ANKARA 6325947
90 KARATİKEN ERTAN 1414 1428 TUR MERSİN 6386580
91 PEHLİVANOĞLU ERAY 1415   TUR ANKARA U08 44528183
92 BALCI BERK 1411   TUR KEŞAN 6347720
93 DEMİR EMİRHAN 1397   TUR EDİRNE 6359655
94 ÇABUK CAN 1393   TUR EDİRNE U16 34522107
95 AYMIŞ MUSTAFA ALPER 1390 1212 TUR İSTANBUL U10 34525521
96 TSAGKOUDIS DIMITRIOS   1383 GRE YUNANİSTAN 25821946
97 ARAPÖZENGİ MERT ALİ 1360 1327 TUR EDİRNE U16 34522689
98 DURUÇAY UYGAR 1339   TUR İSTANBUL U08 44591560
99 ÇELEN EMİRHAN 1332   TUR KEŞAN U10 34591222
100 KAYA İBRAHİM 1331   TUR TEKİRDAĞ 44592590
101 SEL FURKAN 1331   TUR KEŞAN U10 44540221
102 DOĞAN KAYRA 1319   TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 44527578
103 YILDIRIM NEHİR F 1316 1174 TUR ÇANAKKALE U16 34560955
104 KARATİKEN BERAY F 1307 1078 TUR MERSİN U10 34588060
105 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307   TUR KIRKLARELİ U10 44540191
106 ERTABAK ARAL 1294   TUR İSTANBUL U10 44558449
107 AKTAY HASAN NEZİH 1289 1116 TUR ÇANAKKALE 34597603
108 ÇETİN MİR EFE 1270   TUR ANTALYA U16 34563458
109 KIRAL BARIŞ 1266   TUR KEŞAN U16 6390307
110 DANIŞAN RAMAZAN 1223 1265 TUR ÇANAKKALE 34525564
111 SIVACI ALİ 1264   TUR TEKİRDAĞ 6372350
112 AKALTUNTAŞ YİĞİT 1260   TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 44517548
113 AKKAŞ ÖZGÜR 1256 1179 TUR ÇANAKKALE 44540027
114 AVCU NEBİ ALPEREN 1252 1229 TUR EDİRNE U16 34560386
115 YANCI BARIŞ EMRE 1245   TUR İSTANBUL U08 44582226
116 YILDIRIM HASAN CAN 1245   TUR KEŞAN U16 34560548
117 ŞAHİN BATUHAN TUNA 1240   TUR EDİRNE U10 44540256
118 AYDIN CEYLAN 1237 1109 TUR BURSA 6358756
119 KAVUKCU BERRA F 1236 1075 TUR DENİZLİ U16 34528008
120 ATAY ALP ŞEVKET 1235   TUR İSTANBUL U10 44592523
121 ERDOĞAN EREN 1232   TUR EDİRNE U16 44540140
122 MÜJDECİ MUHAMMED DİYAR 1227   TUR KEŞAN U16 44540175
123 ARAS HARUN REŞİT 1226   TUR KEŞAN U16 34591192
124 SOFUOĞLU İLAYDA NAZLI F 1194   TUR EDİRNE U16 44592620
125 AYAROĞLU ERDEM 1190   TUR KEŞAN U16 44540043
126 BOZKURT YAĞMUR F 1184   TUR KEŞAN U10 44540094
127 ŞAHİN ARDACAN 1136   TUR ÇANAKKALE U08 44540248
128 KARA TUĞKAN 1128   TUR EDİRNE U16 6390269
129 ŞİLLİ DERİNSU ŞİRİN F 1128   TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 44592655
130 DELLOUDİS VAİTSİS   1124 GRE YUNANİSTAN U16 4289161
131 ŞAHİN ENGİNCAN 1111   TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 44540264
132 GÖRMEZ AHMET 1110   TUR KEŞAN U10 34560459
133 BİLİCİ EZEL SENEM F 1108   TUR KEŞAN U10 34591214
134 DUVARCI TAHA 1104   TUR KEŞAN U10 44540132
135 ŞENER ERDEM 1103   TUR ZONGULDAK U08 44592396
136 SOFUOĞLU NEJAT 1092   TUR EDİRNE U08 44592639
137 TUNCA MİRZA 1092   TUR KEŞAN U16 44592680
138 BOZKURT MİNEL F 1068   TUR KEŞAN U16 44540086
139 DANIŞAN ŞENAY F 1067   TUR ÇANAKKALE 34525572
140 TSAKAGİANNİS KYRİAKOS   1051 GRE YUNANİSTAN U10 25848771
141 KARA TUĞBERK 1041   TUR EDİRNE U10 34591265
142 YILDIZ İBRAHİM BARAN 1034   TUR KEŞAN U10 44540337
143 KORUCU IRMAK EYLÜL F 1004   TUR KEŞAN U10 44592604
144 ALYBAEV ATAİ     KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U10 13802232
145 AYTEK AKSU     TUR KEŞAN U16 44592531
146 AZADOVA LEYLİ F     TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 14005131
147 AZAMATOV SANZHAR     KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U16 13802631
148 BATYROVA JENNET F     TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U10 14005123
149 BAZAROV MUHAMETNAZAR     TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 14005140
150 BAZAROVA AYLARA F     TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 14005158
151 DEMİR ARDA     TUR KIRKLARELİ U16 44592540
152 ENGİN ÇAĞIN     TUR KEŞAN U10 44592558
153 GÜNEY SİMLA F     TUR KEŞAN U10 44592566
154 GÜVEN ATA AYTEKİN     TUR İSTANBUL U10 44592574
155 KANATBEK AMİR     KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 13804715
156 KAYA ADA KAAN     TUR ÇANAKKALE U16 44592582
157 KORKMAZ YİĞİT HAN     TUR EDİRNE U08 44544120
158 KYDYKOV DAMİR     KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 13808125
159 MURATOV NUREMİR     KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 13808150
160 SYDYKOVA GULBARA F     KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN 13811584
161 SİLİSTRE YALIN     TUR KEŞAN U10 44592612
162 TELCİ GÖKAY     TUR KEŞAN U16 44592663
163 TOPALOĞLU GÖKALP     TUR KEŞAN U16 44592671
164 YILDIRIM KAAN     TUR KEŞAN 44592701
165 ÜSTÜN NİSA F     TUR KEŞAN U16 44592698
166 ŞEVİK DENİZ     TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 44592647
                   
                   
                   
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2012