Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)

banner_kart


onlinekayit

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
 

banner_kesanbel

banner_kesanfes


  Save as Excel
KEŞAN MUNICIPALITY 15th INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
Organizer(s) : Mayorship of Keşan Municipality, Turkish Chess Federation, Edirne GHSİM
Tournament Director : İLKER SARITEKİN
Chief Arbiter : NA Derya ÖZKAN(34582959)
Arbiter : NA Rafet GÜLMEZ(6372651), NA İlker SARITEKİN(34560360)
Town : Keşan Municipality Atatürk Indoor Sports Hall
Rating-Ø : 1541
Date : 2017/08/13 To 2017/08/18
Ranking Crosstable after Round 7
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Type Pts BH. SB Res. Vict
1 2 GM SANİKİDZE TORNİKE 2533 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 6 30½ 28,00 0 4
2 3 GM RASULOV VUGAR 2509 AZE AZERBAYCAN 6 30 28,25 0 5
3 11 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2285 TUR ÇANAKKALE 6 29½ 26,75 0 5
4 4 IM ANNABERDİEV MEİLİS 2487 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 6 29 27,25 0 5
5 8 MARKİDİS KONSTANTİNOS 2350 GRE YUNANİSTAN 6 28 26,50 0 5
6 6 IM STEFANOV EMİL 2455 BUL BULGARİSTAN 6 27½ 27,00 0 5
7 5 GM BENİDZE DAVİT 2476 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 31½ 25,00 0 5
8 1 GM SAVCHENKO BORİS 2602 RUS RUSYA 29½ 25,00 0 5
9 14 ÖZALP BURAK 2182 TUR ANKARA 29 23,00 0 5
10 7 GUSEYNOV ALİHAN 2399 UZB ÖZBEKİSTAN 28½ 24,25 0 4
11 19 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2127 TUR İSTANBUL 27½ 22,25 0 5
12 10 IM DİMİTROV ATANAS 2317 GRE YUNANİSTAN 27 23,25 0 5
13 15 GRİGORİEV ARMEN 2160 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 5 30 21,75 0 4
14 16 ALİYEV ELNUR 2150 AZE AZERBAYCAN 5 29½ 23,00 0 3
15 12 FM ANNABERDİYEV BABAGELDİ 2234 TUR MERSİN 5 29½ 21,00 0 5
13 WIM TERELADZE SOPİKO F 2182 GEO GÜRCİSTAN 5 29½ 21,00 0 5
17 34 KORKMAZ TURHAN 1942 TUR BURSA 5 28 18,50 0 5
18 21 MADEN MİRAÇ KEREM 2054 TUR MANİSA U16 5 27½ 18,50 0 5
19 38 ÖNEM UZAY ALTAY 1894 TUR İSTANBUL U16 5 27 20,50 0 4
20 43 ÖZKAN HAKAN 1856 TUR BURSA 5 27 18,00 0 5
21 36 ŞAT ERAY 1917 TUR YALOVA U16 5 25 17,00 0 5
22 23 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2050 TUR KARAMAN 5 24½ 18,00 0 5
23 24 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2039 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 5 24½ 18,00 0 3
24 42 SOBOLEVA ANASTASIA F 1864 RUS RUSYA 5 22½ 16,25 0 4
25 18 RZAYEV ASKAR 2133 TUR BURSA 30½ 20,00 0 4
26 31 ÖZGÜR İSA 1971 TUR MUĞLA U16 29½ 19,25 0 4
27 26 YARAMIŞ HAKAN 2004 TUR İSTANBUL 28½ 17,25 0 4
28 28 KÜRÜZ YUSUF 1988 TUR MALATYA 27½ 18,25 0 3
29 9 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRİYAR 2327 AZE AZERBAYCAN 27½ 17,00 0 4
30 33 ÖNEM CEM 1967 TUR EDİRNE 27½ 16,25 0 4
31 30 DÖNMEZ TAHA MERT 1972 TUR KARAMAN 27 16,75 0 4
32 40 TİLENBAEVA BAKTYGUL F 1884 KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN 27 15,75 0 4
33 49 AYDIN HAKAN ARDA 1792 TUR BURSA U16 27 15,25 0 4
34 35 YALÇIN ÖZGÜN 1924 TUR HATAY 26 16,00 0 4
35 69 ALİYEV TAMER 1621 FID YALOVA U16 25½ 16,25 0 4
36 39 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 TUR BOLU U16 25½ 16,00 0 4
37 48 BÜKE FURKAN 1810 TUR BURSA U16 25 15,25 0 4
38 27 KARAKURT FAHRİ 2000 TUR EDİRNE 25 15,25 0 3
39 55 ŞENYÜZ MUSTAFA ZORBEY 1725 TUR İSTANBUL U16 25 13,25 0 4
40 25 IVANOV BORİS 2036 BUL BULGARİSTAN 24½ 16,25 0 4
41 17 EREN BARAN 2139 TUR İSTANBUL 24 16,00 0 3
42 51 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1770 TUR DENİZLİ U16 24 14,75 0 4
43 53 İLKBAHAR NİMET SERAY F 1737 TUR KARAMAN U16 24 13,75 0 4
44 41 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 TUR ANKARA 24 13,50 0 4
45 46 ÖZCAN İLKER 1821 TUR İZMİR U16 24 13,25 0 4
46 82 SİNANOĞLU YUSUF 1482 TUR MANİSA U10 23½ 14,25 0 4
47 29 ÖZTEKİN KEREM CAN 1983 TUR KOCAELİ 23 15,25 0 4
48 32 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 TUR KARAMAN 22½ 14,25 0 4
49 20 DİRİ REHA 2062 TUR ANTALYA 4 31 17,00 0 3
50 52 ÇOLAK TUGAY 1766 TUR KOCAELİ U16 4 28 15,50 0 4
51 45 GÜNEŞ SUNAY 1822 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 4 27½ 15,00 0 4
52 56 ERGİN ŞAHİN 1714 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 4 27 15,00 0 3
53 61 ISAYEVA AYNUR F 1703 TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN 4 26 15,00 0 4
54 44 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ F 1836 TUR KARAMAN U16 4 26 13,50 0 3
54 NUKAN BARIŞ TUNA 1727 TUR ÇORUM U16 4 26 13,50 0 3
56 66 KARATİKEN SERAY F 1682 TUR MANİSA U16 4 25 11,50 0 4
57 64 ERİM ENGİN 1689 TUR İSTANBUL 4 24½ 13,50 0 4
58 65 ÜREGEN RAFET 1686 TUR ANTALYA U16 4 24½ 12,50 0 4
59 83 ENGİN ONAT 1473 TUR KEŞAN 4 24 14,00 0 3
60 80 KOUTLAS NİKOLAOS 1517 GRE YUNANİSTAN U16 4 24 11,50 0 3
61 22 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 TUR İSTANBUL 4 23½ 14,00 0 4
62 75 CEYHAN MERT 1549 TUR İZMİR U10 4 23½ 12,50 0 2
63 37 MİRCHEVA NONA F 1906 BUL BULGARİSTAN 4 23½ 11,50 0 4
64 89 TÜRKÜCÜ EYÜP 1434 TUR ANKARA 4 23½ 11,00 0 4
65 164 YILDIRIM KAAN   TUR KEŞAN 4 23 13,50 0 4
66 47 ÇATAL UKTENUR F 1818 TUR GİRESUN U16 4 23 12,00 0 3
67 78 ŞİNİK YAĞMUR F 1530 TUR İSTANBUL U16 4 23 11,50 0 4
68 59 ÇEKLİ CEM 1707 TUR ANTALYA U16 4 23 10,00 0 4
86 ŞENER KEREM 1450 TUR ZONGULDAK U16 4 23 10,00 0 4
70 73 CİRİT UĞUR 1562 TUR EDİRNE U16 4 22½ 11,50 0 4
71 72 KEF BERKAY 1597 TUR KEŞAN 4 22½ 10,50 0 4
72 67 USUPBEKOVA ZARİNA F 1666 KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U16 4 22 11,00 0 3
73 98 DURUÇAY UYGAR 1339 TUR İSTANBUL U08 4 21½ 8,50 0 4
74 81 ŞENYÜZ KUTAY EMRE 1483 TUR İSTANBUL U10 4 20½ 10,50 0 4
104 KARATİKEN BERAY F 1307 TUR MERSİN U10 4 20½ 10,50 0 4
76 100 KAYA İBRAHİM 1331 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 4 20 10,00 0 4
77 84 AKKAŞ DORUK 1464 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 4 19½ 9,00 0 4
78 159 MURATOV NUREMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 4 18 8,50 0 4
79 63 BAĞCI HİKMET 1700 TUR İSTANBUL 25½ 13,25 0 3
80 76 KERVANCIOĞLU TALU 1546 TUR GAZİANTEP U16 25½ 11,25 0 3
81 62 ÖZCAN KAAN 1701 TUR İSTANBUL U16 25½ 10,25 0 3
82 68 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY F 1665 TUR ANTALYA U16 24½ 11,25 0 3
83 58 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 TUR İSTANBUL 24 8,75 0 3
84 71 APAK TEOMAN EMRE 1609 TUR İSTANBUL U16 23½ 9,25 0 3
85 70 DELLOUDİS GEORGİOS 1612 GRE YUNANİSTAN 23 9,75 0 3
86 87 ÇAKIR HÜSEYİN 1447 TUR KEŞAN 22 6,25 0 3
87 122 MÜJDECİ MUHAMMED DİYAR 1227 TUR KEŞAN U16 21½ 10,00 0 3
88 85 ŞİRİN AHMET 1451 TUR EDİRNE 21½ 8,50 0 3
89 108 ÇETİN MİR EFE 1270 TUR ANTALYA U16 21 9,50 0 3
90 105 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307 TUR KIRKLARELİ U10 17½ 8,00 0 3
91 88 MUTİ EROL 1444 TUR ANKARA 3 26 10,50 0 1
92 50 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 FID YALOVA 3 26 9,25 0 2
93 91 PEHLİVANOĞLU ERAY 1415 TUR ANKARA U08 3 23½ 7,00 0 3
94 144 ALYBAEV ATAİ   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U10 3 23 9,50 0 3
95 74 BALCI MESUT TANER 1551 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 23 8,50 0 3
96 97 ARAPÖZENGİ MERT ALİ 1360 TUR EDİRNE U16 3 23 7,00 0 3
97 95 AYMIŞ MUSTAFA ALPER 1390 TUR İSTANBUL U10 3 22½ 6,50 0 3
98 92 BALCI BERK 1411 TUR KEŞAN 3 22½ 6,00 0 3
102 DOĞAN KAYRA 1319 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 3 22½ 6,00 0 3
100 131 ŞAHİN ENGİNCAN 1111 TUR ÇANAKKALE U10 3 22 8,00 0 3
101 90 KARATİKEN ERTAN 1428 TUR MERSİN 3 22 7,75 0 2
102 96 TSAGKOUDIS DIMITRIOS 1383 GRE YUNANİSTAN 3 22 7,00 0 3
103 109 KIRAL BARIŞ 1266 TUR KEŞAN U16 3 22 6,50 0 3
104 160 SYDYKOVA GULBARA F   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN 3 21½ 9,75 0 2
105 111 SIVACI ALİ 1264 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 3 21½ 6,00 0 3
106 94 ÇABUK CAN 1393 TUR EDİRNE U16 3 21½ 5,50 0 3
107 155 KANATBEK AMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 3 21 7,50 0 2
108 106 ERTABAK ARAL 1294 TUR İSTANBUL U10 3 21 6,00 0 3
109 127 ŞAHİN ARDACAN 1136 TUR ÇANAKKALE U08 3 20½ 9,25 0 2
110 113 AKKAŞ ÖZGÜR 1256 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 20½ 5,50 0 3
111 107 AKTAY HASAN NEZİH 1289 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 20 7,50 0 3
112 110 DANIŞAN RAMAZAN 1265 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 20 7,00 0 3
113 103 YILDIRIM NEHİR F 1316 TUR ÇANAKKALE U16 3 20 6,00 0 3
114 146 AZADOVA LEYLİ F   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 3 19 6,00 0 3
115 135 ŞENER ERDEM 1103 TUR ZONGULDAK U08 3 19 5,50 0 3
116 121 ERDOĞAN EREN 1232 TUR EDİRNE U16 3 19 4,50 0 3
117 99 ÇELEN EMİRHAN 1332 TUR KEŞAN U10 3 18½ 5,00 0 3
118 156 KAYA ADA KAAN   TUR ÇANAKKALE U16 3 17½ 8,25 0 2
119 128 KARA TUĞKAN 1128 TUR EDİRNE U16 3 17½ 5,50 0 3
120 123 ARAS HARUN REŞİT 1226 TUR KEŞAN U16 3 17½ 5,00 0 2
121 101 SEL FURKAN 1331 TUR KEŞAN U10 3 17½ 4,50 0 3
122 150 BAZAROVA AYLARA F   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 3 16 4,50 0 3
123 158 KYDYKOV DAMİR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U08 3 15 5,50 0 2
124 114 AVCU NEBİ ALPEREN 1252 TUR EDİRNE U16 22½ 6,75 0 2
125 147 AZAMATOV SANZHAR   KGZ KIRGIZİSTAN U16 22 8,25 0 2
126 117 ŞAHİN BATUHAN TUNA 1240 TUR EDİRNE U10 22 6,50 0 2
127 118 AYDIN CEYLAN 1237 TUR BURSA 19 4,75 0 2
128 140 TSAKAGİANNİS KYRİAKOS 1051 GRE YUNANİSTAN U10 19 4,75 0 1
129 112 AKALTUNTAŞ YİĞİT 1260 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 18½ 5,00 0 2
130 57 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1712 TUR ÇANAKKALE 2 23½ 5,00 0 2
131 60 SÖZEN ABDULLAH 1704 TUR ANKARA 2 23 4,50 0 2
132 126 BOZKURT YAĞMUR F 1184 TUR KEŞAN U10 2 21 3,50 0 2
133 124 SOFUOĞLU İLAYDA NAZLI F 1194 TUR EDİRNE U16 2 20½ 4,50 0 1
134 115 YANCI BARIŞ EMRE 1245 TUR İSTANBUL U08 2 20½ 3,50 0 2
135 116 YILDIRIM HASAN CAN 1245 TUR KEŞAN U16 2 20½ 2,00 0 2
136 119 KAVUKCU BERRA F 1236 TUR DENİZLİ U16 2 20 4,50 0 1
137 125 AYAROĞLU ERDEM 1190 TUR KEŞAN U16 2 20 4,00 0 2
138 134 DUVARCI TAHA 1104 TUR KEŞAN U10 2 19½ 4,00 0 2
162 TELCİ GÖKAY   TUR KEŞAN U16 2 19½ 4,00 0 2
140 139 DANIŞAN ŞENAY F 1067 TUR ÇANAKKALE 2 19 3,50 0 1
141 130 DELLOUDİS VAİTSİS 1124 GRE YUNANİSTAN U16 2 18½ 4,25 0 1
142 136 SOFUOĞLU NEJAT 1092 TUR EDİRNE U08 2 18½ 4,00 0 2
143 120 ATAY ALP ŞEVKET 1235 TUR İSTANBUL U10 2 18½ 3,00 0 2
144 165 ÜSTÜN NİSA F   TUR KEŞAN U16 2 17½ 4,00 0 2
145 133 BİLİCİ EZEL SENEM F 1108 TUR KEŞAN U10 2 16 3,50 0 1
146 153 GÜNEY SİMLA F   TUR KEŞAN U10 2 16 2,50 0 2
147 151 DEMİR ARDA   TUR KIRKLARELİ U16 2 15½ 1,50 0 1
148 166 ŞEVİK DENİZ   TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 2 15 2,00 0 2
149 157 KORKMAZ YİĞİT HAN   TUR EDİRNE U08 2 14½ 2,00 0 2
150 154 GÜVEN ATA AYTEKİN   TUR İSTANBUL U10 2 14 2,50 0 1
151 163 TOPALOĞLU GÖKALP   TUR KEŞAN U16 2 13 2,50 0 2
152 77 DİZDAR DİDEM DİLARA F 1535 TUR TEKİRDAĞ 21 5,25 0 1
153 79 ÖZTÜRK BURAK 1521 TUR İZMİR 19½ 4,25 0 1
154 132 GÖRMEZ AHMET 1110 TUR KEŞAN U10 16 1,25 0 1
155 149 BAZAROV MUHAMETNAZAR   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U16 15½ 1,50 0 1
156 143 KORUCU IRMAK EYLÜL F 1004 TUR KEŞAN U10 14 1,25 0 1
157 93 DEMİR EMİRHAN 1397 TUR EDİRNE 1 22½ 3,00 0 1
158 129 ŞİLLİ DERİNSU ŞİRİN F 1128 TUR TEKİRDAĞ U10 1 19 1,25 0 0
159 138 BOZKURT MİNEL F 1068 TUR KEŞAN U16 1 17½ 1,50 0 1
160 141 KARA TUĞBERK 1041 TUR EDİRNE U10 1 16½ 2,00 0 1
161 137 TUNCA MİRZA 1092 TUR KEŞAN U16 1 16½ 0,50 0 1
162 145 AYTEK AKSU   TUR KEŞAN U16 1 15 2,00 0 1
163 142 YILDIZ İBRAHİM BARAN 1034 TUR KEŞAN U10 1 15 0,50 0 1
152 ENGİN ÇAĞIN   TUR KEŞAN U10 1 15 0,50 0 1
165 161 SİLİSTRE YALIN   TUR KEŞAN U10 1 14 0,00 0 0
166 148 BATYROVA JENNET F   TKM TÜRKMENİSTAN U10 ½ 14½ 0,50 0 0
                           
                           
                           
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2012